Archive for June 2008

Wall-E…

June 30, 2008

…was not very good XD

But it was nice to finally meet Adam. And by “nice”, I mean “v. scary”.

For serial.

..Morning Museum

June 29, 2008

lol @ “Morning Museum”.

..this post was very necessary.

AH BIRTHDAY PRESENTS

June 28, 2008

Hahaha. Colleen sent me a South Africa… hat… in a box…

…It was cooler IRL ok? The box has pictures of Snake from MGS on it. And I was like lol.

I SAW KUNG FU PANDA WITH JENNY AND SALLY FINALLY OMFG. It was awful. Then we ate in the mall, and um. We went shopping! And bought clothes! Well, they did. And I got presents. Haha. I got a “The Mask Play of Hahoe Byeolsin Exorcism”. And a bookmark. XD AND A REALLY SWEET NOTE.

Aww. It’s so amazing.

中文!!!电脑ver.

June 27, 2008

我爱我的新电脑。

哈哈哈,我的中文不好。。。

我可以打字簡化字!!!

The most amusing thing ever

June 25, 2008

So basically on Second Life I went around as an obese bald woman with a droopy face in her underwear, and told people ‘IM ON MY PERIOD WANNA CYBER???’

Well, this happened hahahaha:

(I’m Erhamina btw)

[7:08]  Sugar Fride: im on my period
[7:08]  Sugar Fride: wanna suck my pussy?
[7:11]  Erhamina Blaisdale: NO
[7:12]  Erhamina Blaisdale: IM NOT GAY
[7:12]  Erhamina Blaisdale: EW
[7:12]  Sugar Fride: well next time u message my man and ask him to cyber and tell him yr on yrs ill fuck u up u hear me u nasty little bitch
[7:13]  Erhamina Blaisdale: NO
[7:13]  Erhamina Blaisdale: I CAN CYBER WITH WHOEVER I WANT TO
[7:13]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YOUR NOT MY BOSS
[7:13]  Sugar Fride: NO BITCH U CANT
[7:14]  Sugar Fride: HES MY MAN AND THATS WHY U GOT THE COLD SHOLDER
[7:14]  Erhamina Blaisdale: UR DA BITCH
[7:14]  Erhamina Blaisdale: I CAN DO WHATEVA I FEEL LIKE
[7:14]  Sugar Fride: RIGHT WELL SEE
[7:14]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OH DA COLD SHOULDER IS THAT WHAT HE TOLD YOU HE GAVE ME
[7:14]  Sugar Fride: U JUST WAIT CUNT AND SEE WHAT HAPPENS TO YA ASS
[7:14]  Erhamina Blaisdale: CUZ DATS DEEEEEEFINITELY NOT WHAT HE GAVE ME FO REAL
[7:15]  Sugar Fride: YEA WELL HE SHOWED ME YALLS CONVERSATION U DUMB LITTLE HOE
[7:15]  Erhamina Blaisdale: U THINK HE CANT CHANGE IT U DUMB LITTLE SLUT??
[7:15]  Sugar Fride: AND HE ALSO TOLD ME HOW FUNKY U R TOO
[7:15]  Erhamina Blaisdale: FUNKY LIKE HOW U HO
[7:15]  Sugar Fride: YEA U NEWBIE BIATCH
[7:15]  Sugar Fride: YUK NASTY FOUL WHORE
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: IM DA WHORE???
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OOOHHHH IS DAT HOW IT IS U LITTLE BITCH
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: UR BOYFRIEND HATE YOU
[7:16]  Sugar Fride: YEA THINK ON IT U OFFERED YRSELF TO MY MAN
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: HE WANTED IT 2
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OOHHH
[7:16]  Sugar Fride: DID HE?
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YEAH
[7:16]  Sugar Fride: LMAO
[7:16]  Erhamina Blaisdale: HE DID
[7:16]  Sugar Fride: YR SO FUCKIN STUPID AND U DONT EVEN KNOW IT
[7:17]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YR SO FUCKIN STUPID GIRRLLL
[7:17]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YALL GUN GET YR ASS FRIED
[7:17]  Sugar Fride: GIRL BITCH IM OLD ENOUGH TO YR YR STINKIN MOMMA HOE
[7:17]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OH OK OLD LADY
[7:17]  Sugar Fride: RIGHT BITCH U HAVE NO CLUE
[7:17]  Erhamina Blaisdale: IS DAT HOW IT IS U OLD HAG???
[7:17]  Sugar Fride: BETTA WATCH YOSELF
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OHH U BETTA WATCH YOSELF
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YOU STINKIN EXCUSE FOR A LADY
[7:18]  Sugar Fride: RIGHT WELL IM NOT GOIN ROUND TELLIN GUYS IN ON MY PERIOD NOW AM I?
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YOU HILL OF FLESH
[7:18]  Sugar Fride: WHOS THE NASTY BITCH
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YOU BULLS PIZZLE
[7:18]  Sugar Fride: U IS
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: U IS
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: STAY IN YALL LANE
[7:18]  Sugar Fride: LOL
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: DONT GO ALL TELLIN ME HOW IT IS AND ISNT
[7:18]  Erhamina Blaisdale: GIRL
[7:19]  Erhamina Blaisdale: STAY IN YALLLLLL LANE
[7:19]  Sugar Fride: FUCK U BITCH I KNOW HOW IT IS … ITS U THAT DOESNT HAVE A FUCKIN CLUE
[7:19]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OH I DONT HAVE THE CLUE IS DAT HOW IT IS
[7:19]  Erhamina Blaisdale: GIRLFRIEND U GOT LESS CLUES THAN A HAM SANDWICH
[7:19]  Sugar Fride: RIGHT
[7:19]  Sugar Fride: SEE U JUST SHOWED YR STUPIDITY
[7:19]  Sugar Fride: LMFAO
[7:19]  Erhamina Blaisdale: HOW
[7:20]  Erhamina Blaisdale: LITTLE BITCH
[7:20]  Sugar Fride: HAHA
[7:20]  Erhamina Blaisdale: OHHH U HOE
[7:20]  Erhamina Blaisdale: U BETTA WATCH YOSELF
[7:20]  Erhamina Blaisdale: U GOIN DOWN LIKE LONDON BRIDGE
[7:20]  Sugar Fride: [5:32]  Erhamina Blaisdale: im on my period [5:34]  Erhamina Blaisdale: =] [5:34]  Luke Rang: do i know you [5:34]  Erhamina Blaisdale: no [5:35]  Luke Rang: so why do i need to know if your on your period [5:35]  Erhamina Blaisdale: just felt like sharing [5:35]  Luke Rang: hmmmm  not with me thanks [5:35]  Erhamina Blaisdale: why [5:35]  Erhamina Blaisdale: well i already did [5:35]  Erhamina Blaisdale: so… want to cyber? [5:36]  Luke Rang: have you ever hear about sex and travel [5:36]  Erhamina Blaisdale: what? [5:36]  Luke Rang: FUCK OFF [5:37]  Erhamina Blaisdale: why [5:37]  Erhamina Blaisdale is typing…  AND IS MUTED
[7:20]  Erhamina Blaisdale: LOL
[7:20]  Sugar Fride: LMFAO !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! HOEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
[7:20]  Erhamina Blaisdale: THATS NOT HOW IT WENT DOWN
[7:20]  Sugar Fride: NASTY BIATCHHHHHH
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: WUT U TALKIN ABOUT
[7:21]  Sugar Fride: YEA YEA BITCH U HAVE NO CLUE
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: HE GAVE ME 10 L$
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: UR DA BITCH
[7:21]  Sugar Fride: SURE HE DID
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: YEAH HE DID
[7:21]  Sugar Fride: LOL U WISH U COULD HAVE MY MAN
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: LOL WHY
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: HE SO FAT
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: JUST LIEK U
[7:21]  Sugar Fride: RIGHT YR BLIND THEN AINT YA CUNT
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: NO WONDER U LIKE HIM SO BAD
[7:21]  Erhamina Blaisdale: CANT GET YR PAWS ON ANYONE ELSE
[7:21]  Sugar Fride: STINKY BLOODY BITCH
[7:22]  Sugar Fride: EWWWWW WHATS THAT SMELL?
[7:22]  Erhamina Blaisdale: U GOT LESS CLUES THAN AN APPLE TREE BIITCH
[7:22]  Sugar Fride: OOOOH IS DAT YO BREAFA ? OOOH IT IS SMELLS LIKE BULLLLLL SHIT BIATCH !!!!!!!!!!
[7:22]  Sugar Fride: HAHAHHAHAHAA
[7:22]  Erhamina Blaisdale: WHAT
[7:22]  Erhamina Blaisdale: WHY YOU LAFFIN
[7:22]  Sugar Fride: CAUSE U SOOOO DUMB
[7:23]  Sugar Fride: U PROLLY A NIGGA AINT U
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: UR DA DUMB ONE
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: WHAT.
[7:23]  Sugar Fride: LMAO
[7:23]  Sugar Fride: DUMB HOE
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: THATS THE MOST RACIST THING I’VE EVER HEARD YOU FUCKING LITTLE WHORE.
[7:23]  Sugar Fride: NIGGER !!!!!!!!!!!
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: What the hell
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: Wow
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: That’s ridiculous
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: …and amusing. Woww. Haha.
[7:23]  Sugar Fride: THATS HOW U TALK BITCH
[7:23]  Erhamina Blaisdale: Hahahaha.
[7:24]  Erhamina Blaisdale: Wow. That’s… amazing…
[7:24]  Erhamina Blaisdale: Hahaha… wow… I can’t wait to put this conversation up online hahaha
[7:24]  Sugar Fride: GO AHEAD
[7:24]  Erhamina Blaisdale: Ahahaha
[7:25]  Sugar Fride: AND ILL PUT YRS ONLINE AS WELL
[7:25]  Erhamina Blaisdale: …you know I wasn’t being serious
[7:25]  Sugar Fride: SO EVERYONE CAN SEE HOW NASTY U REALLY R
[7:25]  Erhamina Blaisdale: and you’re screaming your head off… hahaha
[7:25]  Sugar Fride: HELL I MIGHT EVEN SEND OUT SOME NOTICES WITH IN IT MY GROUPS SO PPL CAN WATCH OUT FOR U

…She called me a “nigger”. It’s funny how getting people mad brings out their inner racist.

Second Life?

June 25, 2008

As I speak, I’m on the dirty animations place in Second Life with Erii.

…omg.

Pictures to come. =D

Haha birthday

June 23, 2008

I’m 15! (EST only plz)